Envie de participer ?
06/11/11
Osny
Vincennes
30/10/11
Poissy
23/10/11
Chambly
22/10/11
Ecouen
09/10/11
Sannois
02/10/11
Villeneuve la Garenne
25/09/11
CF Beursault
04/09/11
Mont Saint Aignan
20/08/11
Dax (Championnat de France Fédéral)
15/08/11
Noyon (FITA)
13/08/11
Noyon (Fédéral)
06/08/11
Noyon (Fédéral)
10/07/11
Tir du Bouquet (Rethondes)
07/07/11
Chatel Guyon (Championnat France FITA Veterans)
03/07/11
Esbly (Championnat Régional Fédéral)
26/06/11
Maurepas (Championnat Régional FITA)
Tir du Bouquet
19/06/11
Viarmes
11/06/11
Suresnes (Championnat départemental)
05/06/11
Les Ulis
29/05/11
Chennevieres
28/05/11
Morangis
22/05/11
Elancourt
15/05/11
Villiers le Bel
14/05/11
Villepreux
08/05/11
La Plaine Saint Denis
Championnat Regional Beursault
01/05/11
Villiers le Bel
24/04/11
Championnat Départemental Beursault (Clichy)
17/04/11
Senlis
16/04/11
Poissy
10/04/11
Pantin
27/03/11
Bagneux (concours debutants)
19/03/11
Villiers Le Bel (Beursault)
12/03/11
Nanteuil le Haudouin (Tir Campagne)
29/01/11
Chatillon (finale départemental salle)
23/01/11
Nîmes
Antony
16/01/11
Ville d'Avray
Saint Ouen l'Aumone
Compiègne
09/01/11
Montreuil
Torcy
19/12/10
Guyancourt
12/12/10
Sceaux
05/12/10
Chaville
28/11/10
Suresnes
21/11/10
Viarmes
14/11/10
Chennevière
Rueil Malmaison
07/11/10
Vincennes
17/10/10
Buc
Noyon
10/10/10
Sannois
03/10/10
Villeneuve la Garenne
27/09/10
Championnat France Beursault
05/07/10
Regional Fédéral
26/06/10
Regional FITA
15/05/10
Les Ulis
08/05/10
Saint Denis
Régional Beursault
01/05/10
Compiègne
18/04/10
Senlis
17/04/10
Pantin
05/04/10
Départemental Beursault
20/02/10
Ermont
14/02/10
Trappes (Régional Salle)
31/01/10
Bois Colombes (finale départementale salle)
24/01/10
Nimes
23/01/10
Antony
17/01/10
Villeneuve la Garenne
10/01/10
Ville d'Avray
02/01/10
Clairoix
19/12/09
Guyancourt
13/12/09
Sceaux Fontenay aux Roses
06/12/09
Chaville
22/11/09
Chatillon
15/11/09
Rueil Malmaison
08/11/09
Suresnes
01/11/09
Senlis
24/10/09
Houilles
Chambly
17/10/09
Noyon
Maisons Lafitte
11/10/09
Sannois
04/10/09
BUC
27/09/09
Championnat de France Beursault
03/09/09
Lagny (Beursault)
29/08/09
Championnat de France 2x50m - Blainville sur Orne
16/08/09
Noyon
12/07/09
Rodez
21/06/09
Regional FITA
14/06/09
Ermont
24/05/09
Montmorency
23/05/09
Elancourt
17/05/09
Départemental Rueil Malmaison
10/05/09
Gouvieux
08/05/09
Championnat Beursault IDF Hadricourt
03/05/09
La Plaine St Denis