Envie de participer ?
02/06/13
BOE
26/05/13
VILLEPREUX
PONTOISE
19/05/13
SURESNES
11/05/13
LAON
08/05/13
REGIONAL BEURSAULT
05/05/13
COUILLY PONT AUX DAMES
MONTPELLIER
01/05/13
COMPIEGNE
28/04/13
Villiers Le Bel
CHENNEVIERES
21/04/13
Senlis
Sarcelles
14/04/13
PONTOISE (Finale Régionale Spécial Jeunes)
13/04/13
PANTIN
07/04/13
CLICHY (Départemental Beursault)
31/03/13
VIARMES (Beursault)
24/03/13
Rueil Malmaison (Spécial Jeunes)
SURESNES (FITA SALLE)
BAGNEUX (Concours débutants)
03/03/13
VITTEL (CF Salle)
24/02/13
GUYANCOURT (Championnat Régional)
10/02/13
ASNIERES SUR SEINE (Concours débutants)
27/01/13
BOIS COLOMBES (Départemental Jeunes)
OSNY
20/01/13
NIMES
ANTONY
13/01/13
MONTREUIL
CHATILLON
06/01/13
COMPIEGNE
ELANCOURT
23/12/12
NEUILLY SUR MARNE
CHOISY AU BAC
SAINT QUENTIN
16/12/12
CHAMPIGNY
CHENNEVIERES
15/12/12
CONCOURS INTERNE
09/12/12
ORSAY
02/12/12
PONTOISE
25/11/12
ORVAULT
VILLIERS SUR MARNE
24/11/12
BEAUVAIS
18/11/12
VIARMES
11/11/12
RUEIL MALMAISON
LES MUREAUX
VINCENNES
SURESNES
28/10/12
BUC
21/10/12
CHAMBLY
MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX
14/10/12
Sannois
07/10/12
Villeneuve la Garenne
30/09/12
Championnat de France Beursault
23/09/12
VILLIERS SAINT FREDERIC (Finale des DD)
02/09/12
Amiens (Scratch FITA)
26/08/12
Lyon (Championnat de France Fédéral)
07/07/12
Sains en Amienois
01/07/12
Esbly (Régional Fédéral)
23/06/12
Maurepas (Regional FITA)
17/06/12
Viarmes
09/06/12
Saint Germain sur Morin
Morangis
03/06/12
Antony (Départemental)
27/05/12
Wissous
20/05/12
Villiers le Bel
Nogent sur Oise
13/05/12
Gazelec
09/05/12
Regional Beursault
05/05/12
L'Hay les Roses
01/05/12
Compiegne (Fédéral)
29/04/12
Villiers le Bel
Fontainebleau
21/04/12
Viarmes (Beursault)
15/04/12
Pantin
09/04/12
Clichy (Départemental Beursault)
01/04/12
Pontoise (Régional Jeunes)
25/03/12
Bagneux (débutants)
04/03/12
Chartes (CF Salle)
20/02/12
Aulnay sous Bois (Régional Salle Adultes)
13/02/12
Asnières (Concours débutants)
12/02/12
Villiers sur Marnes (Régional Jeunes)
05/02/12
Chaville (Départemental Salle Adultes)
29/01/12
Chatillon (Départemental salle Jeunes)
28/01/12
Chatillon (DD92)
21/01/12
Nimes
16/01/12
Compiegne
Saint Ouen l'Aumone
15/01/12
Chennevieres
08/01/12
Ville d'Avray
18/12/11
Viarmes
Saint Quentin
17/12/11
Guyancourt
11/12/11
Chauny
10/12/11
Orsay
04/12/11
Pontoise
Bois Colombes (concours jeunes)
27/11/11
Rueil Malmaison
26/11/11
Villiers sur Marne
20/11/11
Suresnes
19/11/11
Viarmes